Esumi, Eimei

Esumi, Eimei

Given name: 英明
Family name: 江角
Birthday: Oct 5, 1935
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Hideaki Esumi
(江角 英明 [えすみ ひであき])
Also known as: (江角 英)

Esumi Eimei was an actor, seiyuu, narrator from Shimane Prefecture, Japan.

Date of Death 08.22.2004
Voice Acting Roles
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo (TV)
add
Tonda, Gomesu 
Supporting 
Tonda, Gomesu
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo The Movie
add
Tonda, Gomesu 
Supporting 
Tonda, Gomesu
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo The Movie 2: UFO Shuurai! Tornado Daisakusen
add
Tonda, Gomesu 
Supporting 
Tonda, Gomesu
Takarajima
add
Smollett, Alexander 
Supporting 
Smollett, Alexander
Tenkuu no Escaflowne
add
Priest 
Supporting 
Priest
Tenkuu no Escaflowne
add
Zodia 
Supporting 
Zodia

Anime Staff Positions
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo (TV)
add Inserted Song Performance


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment