Machida, Yoshito

Machida, Yoshito

Given name: 義人
Family name: 町田
Alternate names: 町田 よしと
Birthday: Sep 21, 1946
Website: http://music.geocities....
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Baoh Raihousha
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Cyborg 009: Chou Ginga Densetsu
add Inserted Song Performance
Cyborg 009: Chou Ginga Densetsu
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Takarajima
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Takarajima
add Inserted Song Performance
Takarajima Memorial: Yuunagi to Yobareta Otoko
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Cody | Jan 29, 2015 9:00 AM
Gangsta!


Write a Comment