Kamiyama, Takuzou

Kamiyama, Takuzou

Given name: 卓三
Family name: 神山
Birthday: Nov 22, 1931
Website: http://www14.big.or.jp/...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth name: Toshio Kamiyama
(神山 敏夫 [かみやま としお])
Born: Tokyo, Japan.

Date of death: 03-15-2004
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.