Given name:
Family name: CHOCO
Alternate names: Mugitani Kouichi
Birthday: Oct 7, 1975
Website: http://chocolateshop-fl...
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Hometown: Toyama, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

CHOCO (チョコ) also known as: Koichi Mugitani (興一麦谷)
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.