McEwan, Geraldine

McEwan, Geraldine

Birthday: May 9, 1932
Website: http://www.geraldinemce...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Geraldine McKeown
Birth place: Old Windsor, Berkshire, England, UK

Voice Acting Roles

Karigurashi no Arrietty
add

Haru

 
Supporting 
Haru
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment