Chisuga, Haruka

Chisuga, Haruka

Given name: 春香
Family name: 千菅
Alternate names: Chissuu, ちっすー
Birthday: Jan 23, 1992
Website: https://haruka-chisuga....
Member Favorites: 347
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Morioka, Iwate Prefecture, Japan

Haruka Chisuga is the Grand Prix winner of the singer class of "Miss MACROSS 30 Contest."

Nickname: Chissuu (ちっすー)

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/chisuga-haruka/
Twitter: @chisugaofficial
Profile: ddl-ltd.co.jp/chisugaha...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ryoko6 | May 23, 9:59 AM
haruhime best girl


luisfetiche | Feb 18, 7:01 PM
aspas?


AngeloUchiha | Jan 23, 1:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 23, 2021 2:09 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


VKLover | Nov 27, 2020 4:44 PM
Love her as Rachel and I LOVE the ending song 'Pray'!!! When I heard the ending theme on the first ep, I was like 'where have her voice before? It sounds famailiar?' then realized that it's Rachel's voice actress!!!


Hyunnnn | Sep 23, 2020 12:01 PM
Sylvia best waifu ever


28012001 | Jun 13, 2020 2:57 AM
Damn, extremely underrated.


Iamanotakuuu | Apr 21, 2020 2:51 PM
Beautiful voice that's full of emotion <3 I hope she gets more roles in the future because she deserves them .


AngeloUchiha | Jan 23, 2020 12:11 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


adillen | Aug 17, 2019 2:12 AM
she is so good as haruhime in Danmachi


Write a Comment