Uoto, Osamu

Uoto, Osamu

Given name: おさむ
Family name: 魚戸
Alternate names: 魚戸 修
Birthday: May 9, 1957
Website: http://genmaisensei.jug...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
His real name is 魚戸 修 (same reading).
Born in Hokkaido, Japan.

He was the assistant of Hoshino Yukinobu and Murakami Motoka. Hanazawa Kengo was his assistant.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Iliad
add Art
Kasai no Hito
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment