Kondou, Takashi

Kondou, Takashi

Given name:
Family name: 近藤
Birthday: May 12, 1979
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,137
More:
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 1.63m
Nickname: Kon-chan

Profile: Vi-Vo

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Erassed | Jun 22, 9:31 PM
hey come one!


AngeloUchiha | May 13, 4:15 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | May 12, 2021 1:46 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


vastz001 | May 12, 2021 7:33 AM
Happy Birthday! 😁


V0NK3R | Apr 18, 2021 9:52 AM
Get Well Soon Brother. I hope you get new main role...!


GaburieruMarukus | Mar 19, 2021 7:43 PM
ARE YOU OK?
Happy to see you in KOF XV


BUSTERBROS | Nov 5, 2020 8:31 PM
I WILL PRAY MAHOYAKU GETS AN ANIME AND I GET TO LISTEN TO HIM AS OZ, THE LOVE OF MY WHOLE LIFE!!!!!!!!! AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA


Estrees | May 16, 2020 10:01 AM
Executor and Onodera... bless


AngeloUchiha | May 13, 2020 8:10 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


howllights | May 12, 2020 7:19 AM
HAPPY BIRTHDAY FROM BRAZIL 🎉🎉


Write a Comment