Higa, Romanov

Higa, Romanov

Given name: ロマのフ
Family name: 比嘉
Alternate names: Kazuhiro Higa
Birthday: 1973
Website: http://ameblo.jp/romano...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: 比嘉 一博
Birth place: Wakayama, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Catblue: Dynamite
add Director
Catblue: Dynamite
add Character Design
Catblue: Dynamite
add Script
Catblue: Dynamite
add Special Effects
Itoshi no Muco
add Director
TANK S.W.A.T. 01
add Director
Urda
add Director
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Nippon Furusato Chinbotsu
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment