Trifol, Alberto

Trifol, Alberto

Birthday: 1944
Website: http://www.eldoblaje.co...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Date of Death: May 16, 2005
Real name: Albert Trifol Verdú
Hometown: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Father of Núria Trifol and Albert Trifol Segarra

Voice Acting Roles

add
Movie, 2000
Supporting 
27 Favorites 
Left Hand
add
Movie, 1997
Supporting 
7 Favorites 
Masaki, Katsuhito
add
Movie, 1996
Supporting 
7 Favorites 
Masaki, Katsuhito
add
TV, Spring 1995
Supporting 
24 Favorites 
Vega
add
OVA, 1994
Supporting 
7 Favorites 
Masaki, Katsuhito
add
OVA, 1993
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Chief Tanaka
add
Movie, 1993
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Matsui, Takahiro
add
OVA, 1993
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Vector
add
Movie, 1993
Supporting 
8 Favorites 
Dakuan
add
Movie, 1992
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Piccolo, Grandpa
add
OVA, 1992
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Feff
add
OVA, 1991
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Rohan, Kouda
add
OVA, 1991
Supporting 
10 Favorites 
Andragoras III
add
OVA, 1991
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Fujii, Sazuku
add
Movie, 1990
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Guardian
add
OVA, 1990
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kohoki
add
OVA, 1990
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Voice of Demon World
add
Movie, 1989
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Matsui, Takahiro
add
Movie, 1989
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Maggie's Father
add
Movie, 1988
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Takashi
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Buaku
add
OVA, 1987
D 
Main 
1 Favorites 
D
add
OVA, 1987
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kondou, Hiroyuki
add
Movie, 1986
D 
Main 
1 Favorites 
D
add
Movie, 1986
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Heart
add
Movie, 1979
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Jodo
add
TV, Winter 1973
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Nuke
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment