Yamamoto, Mataichirou

Yamamoto, Mataichirou

Given name: 又一朗
Family name: 山本
Birthday: Oct 25, 1947
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Kagoshima, Japan

Also known as: (山本 又一郎); Rikiya Mizushima (水島 力也 [みずしま りきや]); Mata Yamamoto (マタ・ヤマモト)

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Bio Hunter
add Producer
Golgo 13 (TV)
add Producer
Golgo 13: Queen Bee
add Executive Producer
Golgo 13: Queen Bee
add Producer
Juubee Ninpuuchou: Ryuuhougyoku-hen
add Planning
Nora
add Producer
Running Boy: Star Soldier no Himitsu
add Producer
Shihaisha no Tasogare
add Executive Producer
Vampire Hunter D (2000)
add Producer
Versailles no Bara
add Planning
Versailles no Bara: Seimei Aru Kagiri Aishite
add Planning
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Crows Explode
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment