Dufris, William

Dufris, William

Birthday: Feb 1, 1958
Website: http://www.audiofilemag...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Was born in Houlton, Maine.
AKA: William Duffy; Bill Dufries
Voice Acting Roles
Lupin III: Bye Bye Liberty - Kiki Ippatsu!
add
Lupin III, Arsene 
Main 
Lupin III, Arsene
Lupin III: Lupin vs. Fukusei-ningen
add
Lupin III, Arsene 
Main 
Lupin III, Arsene
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment