Amemiya, Kazumi


Given name: かずみ
Family name: 雨宮
Birthday: Mar 14, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Kazumi Amemiya (雨宮 一美 [あめみや かずみ])
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

She retired in 2004, was affiliated with Aoni Production and Aksent.

Voice Acting Roles

Giant Gorg
add

Wave, Doris

 
Main 
Wave, Doris
Ginga Reppuu Baxingar
add

Lee, Fang-Fang

 
Supporting 
Lee, Fang-Fang
Hokuto no Ken
add

Saki

 
Supporting 
Saki
Stop!! Hibari-kun!
add

Yukiyo

 
Supporting 
Yukiyo
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment