Nakamura, Tooru

Nakamura, Tooru

Given name: トオル
Family name: 仲村
Birthday: Sep 5, 1965
Website: http://www.kitto-pro.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: 中村 亨 (なかむら とおる)
Birth place: Ōta, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Voice Acting Roles
Yuki no Joou
add
Ragi 
Supporting 
Ragi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
stand | Jul 21, 12:10 AM
Why has he not done anything else?
His Ragi voice was definitely one of a kind.


kuchitsu | Jul 5, 2015 1:25 PM
Yeah, very powerful and unique voice.


DAIrinchan | Sep 24, 2014 3:48 PM
Awww, i love him as Ragi. He should have more roles.


Write a Comment