ASCA

, ASCA

Alternate names: Asuka Ookura, 大倉明日香
Birthday: Sep 5, 1996
Website: http://www.asca-officia...
Member Favorites: 7
More:
5th Anisong Grand Prix Finalist with Konomi Suzuki. As Asuka Ookura, she performed Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo ED2 "Prime Number" on February 2013.

She major debuted with alias ASCA under SACRA MUSIC performing Fate/Apocrypha ED2 "KOE", which will release on November 22, 2017.

Twitter: @ASCA and staff
Facebook: @ASCA-155744641648260

News