Takahashi, Meijin

Takahashi, Meijin

Given name: 名人
Family name: 高橋
Birthday: May 23, 1959
Website: http://16shot.jp/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Toshiyuki (利幸) Takahashi (高橋)
Voice Acting Roles
Btooom!
add
Takanohashi 
Supporting 
Takanohashi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment