Kazato, Shinsuke


Given name: 慎介
Family name: 風戸
Birthday: Jun 19, 1949
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Alias: Shin Kawabe (川辺 真)
Birth place: Shizuoka, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
add Music
Ojamanga Yamada-kun
add Music
Ultraman USA
add Music
Urusei Yatsura
add Music
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Zero_JM3 | Mar 21, 8:47 PM
Good Work
Gran trabajo


Write a Comment