Mano, Erina

Mano, Erina

Given name: 恵里菜
Family name: 真野
Birthday: Apr 11, 1991
Website: http://ameblo.jp/manoer...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Nickname: ManoEri [まのえり]
Birth place: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 159 cm

Twitter: @erina_mano
Voice Acting Roles
Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten
add
Koba, Haruna 
Supporting 
Koba, Haruna
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Tengai | Jan 2, 2014 4:30 AM
Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten's ending song is really nice.

She should have more roles!!!!


Write a Comment