Kiriyama, Kouji


Given name: 光侍
Family name: 桐山
Alternate names: 桐山 浩二
Birthday: 1968
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Suginami, Tokyo, Japan
Real name: 桐山 浩二 (same reading)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ninku
add Original Creator
Ninku (Movie)
add Original Creator
Ninku: Knife no Bohyou
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Ninku
add Story & Art
Ninku: Second Stage - Etonin-hen
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment