Shirai, Yuusuke

Shirai, Yuusuke

Given name: 悠介
Family name: 白井
Alternate names: Yusuke Shirai, Shiraimu, しらいむ
Birthday: Jan 18, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 573
More:
Birthplace: Nagano Prefecture, Japan
Height: 174 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: darts, soccer, bowling

Twitter: @Shirai_universe
YouTube: しらいむチャンネル
Profile: Early Wing
Fashion Brand: MIDORI mirthful dozenth ripple by Shirai Yusuke

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was exclusively ...read more