Ousaki, Chiyo

Ousaki, Chiyo

Given name: 千依
Family name: 桜咲
Alternate names: Usa Fujisaki, 藤咲 ウサ, Rui Takanashi, 高梨 琉衣, Aka Ruhana, 琉花 あか
Birthday: Feb 12, 1988
Website:
Member Favorites: 13
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Nickname: Chokotan (ちょこたん)
Height: 146 cm

Chiyo Ousaki is more well-known in the eroge world under the names Usa Fujisaki, Rui Takanashi, and Aka Ruhana.

Blog: http://chiyo2paka.exblog.jp/
Twitter: @ousakichiyo

News