Azuma, Kiyohiko

Azuma, Kiyohiko

Given name: きよひこ
Family name: あずま
Alternate names: Jouji Jonokuchi, 序ノ口 譲二
Birthday: May 27, 1968
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,175
More:
Twitter: @azumakiyohiko

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News