Zagnit, Stuart

Zagnit, Stuart

Alternate names: Stan Hart
Birthday: Mar 28, 1952
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Born in New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Voice Acting Roles

Grappler Baki
add

Shinogi, Koushou

 
Main 
Shinogi, Koushou
Injuu Seisen: Twin Angels
add

Dekunobou

 
Supporting 
Dekunobou
Pokemon
add

Kyou

 
Supporting 
Kyou
Pokemon
add

Ookido, Yukinari

 
Supporting 
Ookido, Yukinari
Pokemon Advanced Generation
add

Ookido, Yukinari

 
Supporting 
Ookido, Yukinari
Pokemon Best Wishes!
add

Araragi, Prof.

 
Supporting 
Araragi, Prof.
Pokemon Best Wishes! Season 2: Episode N
add

Kyou

 
Supporting 
Kyou
Pokemon Best Wishes! Season 2: Episode N
add

Araragi, Prof.

 
Supporting 
Araragi, Prof.
Pokemon Housoukyoku
add

Ookido, Yukinari

 
Supporting 
Ookido, Yukinari
Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan
add

Ookido, Yukinari

 
Supporting 
Ookido, Yukinari
Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
add

Ookido, Yukinari

 
Supporting 
Ookido, Yukinari
Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai
add

Ookido, Yukinari

 
Main 
Ookido, Yukinari
Slayers
add

Zolf

 
Supporting 
Zolf
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment