Akaishi, Michiyo

Akaishi, Michiyo

Given name: 路代
Family name: 赤石
Alternate names: Michiyo Yamashita, 山下 路代
Birthday: Oct 11, 1959
Website: http://www.michiyoakais...
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Real name: Yamashita Michiyo (山下 路代)
Birth place: Urawa, Saitama, Japan
Blood type: AB

Debuted in 1980 in Betsucomi.

Twitter: @michiyoakaishi
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/michiyoakaishi/
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.