Pikupikun

Pikupikun,

Given name:
Family name: ピクピクン
Alternate names: Piku2n, Ishioka Ryuuichi, 石岡隆一
Birthday: Jul 23, 1977
Website: http://piku2n.com/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Male
Real name: Ishioka Ryuuichi (石岡隆一), revealed in the afterword for Shojo Ai
Birth place: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B

Twitter: @PIKU2N
Nico Nico Douga: #10382723
Blog: http://piku2n666.blog33.fc2.com/
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Shojo Renzoku Nakadashi 120-pun
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment