Donald, Juliana

Donald, Juliana

Alternate names: Julie Diamond
Birthday: Jan 1, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro
add
Cafeteria Waitress 
Supporting 
Cafeteria Waitress
Silent Mobius: The Motion Picture
add
Yuki, Saiko 
Main 
Yuki, Saiko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment