Mutsumi, Gorou


Given name: 五朗
Family name:
Birthday: Sep 11, 1934
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Seiji Nakanishi (中西 清二 [なかにし せいじ])
Former stage name: (睦 五郎)
Birth place: Higashinada-ku, Kobe, Hyōgo, Japan
Blood type: O
Voice Acting Roles
Space Adventure Cobra
add
Crystal Boy 
Supporting 
Crystal Boy

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment