Tsukishima, Touji

Tsukishima, Touji

Given name: 冬二
Family name: 月島
Alternate names: Shigeyuki Iwashita, 岩下 繁幸, イワシタ シゲユキ, いわした しげゆき, Kurosuke Soramimi, そらみみ くろすけ
Birthday: Dec 22, 1964
Website: https://sites.google.co...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Twitter: @lockunder/
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Kanojo wa Sore wo Gaman Dekinai
add Story & Art
Zettai Kunshu Shoukougun
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Santsaku | Feb 18, 2016 4:29 AM
Nice abnormal love story. Thank you for Kanojo wa Sore wo Gaman Dekinai.
I really like it.


octal9 | Aug 26, 2012 6:55 PM
absolutely loved Kanojo wa Sore wo Gaman Dekinai.......a truly unique and positive vision of fetishism from a beautifully skewed viewpoint - hope i'm able to experience more of this talented mangaka's work in the very near future!


Write a Comment