Ichikawa, Kazuhide

Ichikawa, Kazuhide

Given name: 和秀
Family name: 市川
Alternate names: Ichikawa Geki Bansha, 市川劇版社, DSP, Atelier Mustache
Birthday: May 10, 1971
Website: http://ichikawado.net/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Current Residence: Tokyo, Japan
Doujin circles: Ichikawa Geki Bansha (市川劇版社), DSP, Atelier Mustache

Japanese gay manga artist. He mainly draws young athletes, "bears" and chubby middle-aged Japanese. Also, his works appears on Japanese gay magazines, like G-men, G-BLESS, SM-Z and Badi.

Twitter: @ichikawado
Facebook: @ichikawado
pixiv: #2269822
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Ai no Kiseki
add Story & Art
Fire Code
add Story & Art
Gay Detective!
add Story & Art
GBless
add Story & Art
Genba Kantoku Inkei
add Story & Art
Genba Kantoku na Seigi no Mikata
add Story & Art
Ikuze! Akarui Kazoku Keikaku
add Story & Art
It's Ok!!
add Art
Kachi-iro no Koi
add Story & Art
Kidoutai Koi Shigure
add Story & Art
Koigokoro
add Story & Art
Natsu no Kappa
add Story & Art
Otokogi
add Story & Art
SF3
add Story & Art
Tokkou Shirobai Junjou
add Story & Art
Yarou Fes Anthology
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
Thebigofan | Apr 17, 12:18 PM
I love the art.


Write a Comment