Nabatame, Hitomi

Nabatame, Hitomi

Given name: 仁美
Family name: 生天目
Alternate names: Mikan Kun, 橙 みかん, Makì Tezuka, 手塚 まき, Kou Shiina, シィーナ・コウ, Myuu Nonaka, 野中 みゅう, Fuuka Hinami, 雛見 風香
Birthday: Aug 4, 1976
Website: http://ameblo.jp/nabata...
Member Favorites: 754
More:
Birth place: Sado, Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B

Profile: kenproduction.co.jp/tal...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

News Briefs for Aug 4 - 10

News Briefs for Aug 4 - 10

Here is a collection of news briefs for the last week in anime/manga news. These briefs include announcements that would not normally receive their own news thread. ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
HeroVladimir93 | Jan 17, 10:51 AM
Nia Honjou! Yaaaay!


MadLadOfCulture | Jan 17, 1:43 AM
Good Luck with Nia Honjou!!


TokyoFox250 | Nov 6, 2021 12:23 PM
Shizuma <3


iiMischiev | Oct 9, 2021 11:23 PM
Erika


BleEthan | Sep 16, 2021 10:43 PM
Liru ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)


AngeloUchiha | Aug 4, 2021 2:33 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


HeroVladimir93 | Aug 4, 2021 8:13 AM
Happy birthday, Hitomi! Thank you for all your marvelous work throughout the years and I hope you keep doing what you do best!


Fatephile | May 4, 2021 12:55 PM
Mikoto!!!!


phynto | Mar 25, 2021 2:49 PM
shizuma :)


watcher257 | Mar 11, 2021 7:08 AM
misa (yoku wakaru), Vivienne/( uliamte girls) akira( ( special A) cydni ( ika musume) Margery ( shana) minami (vititaim x) Mikoto ( school rumble) marsuri (rocket girls) liru ( pokaan) shizuka (queens blade) soari ( ore imunto) mei mei (airunto) reiko (ooyasan) kyouko ( nisekoi) cyska ( muv luv) yuna( marbuho) unchou (ikkitousen) yukihime(ookami-son) eriko (girls high) momoko (umisho) nobue( marshmellow) yukiji (hayate no ) kanade ( setiokai) kei (gantz) mayoi (acchi kocchi) wada and miss bulgeria ( 30 san) nanae (bleach) kagura (prism ark) drunk miki (kanban)


Write a Comment