Chiba, Kouichi

Chiba, Kouichi

Given name: 耕市
Family name: 千葉
Birthday: Aug 13, 1931
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Osamu (治) Chiba (千葉)
Sometimes credited as Kouichi Chiba (千葉 耕一)

Hometown: Iwate, Japan
Date of death: 2001-11-09
Blood type: O

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment