Saitou, Souma

Given name: 壮馬
Family name: 斉藤
Alternate names: Soma Saito
Birthday: Apr 22, 1991
Website: http://www.saitosoma.com/
Member Favorites: 4,530
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Yamanashi Prefecture, Japan

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/somasaito
Twitter: @SomaStaff
Profile: 81produce.co.jp/actor_s...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the 2017 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi★Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
kapku | Yesterday, 9:41 AM
Oro (5)


Abdul-Ahad-12345 | Sep 24, 6:40 AM
Oro (4)


AlexHH | Sep 24, 4:21 AM
Oro (3)


Acchan_YuMei | Sep 24, 2:34 AM
Oro (2)


Waitripah | Sep 23, 10:15 PM
Oro


tsubasalover | Aug 31, 6:30 AM


tsubasalover | Aug 20, 1:48 AM
Novel by himself Isana Will be Released on September 27, 2022
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/490369


Aoi_Blue | Jul 31, 8:47 AM
Good luck on your Role as Princess


LoreMasterDan | Jul 29, 2:09 AM
Damn such a great voice actor for my boy Nagumo, can't wait to see you turn up next week.


tsubasalover | Jul 24, 8:10 AM
One of Guest Vocals of Yuuma Uchida's 10th Single Congrats!! Releasing September 21, 2022
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1658669853


Write a Comment