Miruno, Jun

Given name:
Family name: ミルノ
Birthday: Sep 14, 1981
Website: http://synchronist.net/
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Real name: Jun Miruno (瞰野 純 [みるの じゅん])
Nickname: Mirumiru (みるみる)
Uses the stage name "miru" as a singer.

Birth place: Nara, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 150cm

Kekke Corporation profile:
http://www.kekke.co.jp/talent/miruno.html
Twitter:
https://twitter.com/mirumirumiruno

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 13, 2021 2:25 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Koty_Kotama | Jun 6, 2021 5:30 PM
Dublou muito como Ageha no Kono Oozora ni.


AngeloUchiha | Sep 14, 2020 2:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Jan 21, 2018 5:09 PM
shisu, mana, rinko , saki


watcher257 | Jan 21, 2018 4:36 PM
shisu, mana, rinko ,


Quidditch33 | Feb 25, 2017 10:35 PM
She voices Chikara from Chusingura and Ageha from Imhhw! ^-^


Write a Comment