Nomoto, Eri

Nomoto, Eri

Given name: 絵理
Family name: 野本
Birthday: Feb 24, 1969
Website: http://web.archive.org/...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kayako Bada
(馬田 佳屋子)

Former stage names:
Kayako Bada (馬田 賀弥子)
(馬田 かやこ),
Natsumi Asaoka
(麻丘 夏未)

Birth place: Chiba, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Turn A Gundam
add
Estrolita 
Supporting 
Estrolita
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment