Asuhiro


Given name:
Family name: アスヒロ
Alternate names: Handsome Aniki, ハンサム兄貴
Birthday: Dec 6, 1980
Website: http://asuman.blog102.f...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Doujin circle: Handsome Aniki

Twitter: @asuhiro
pixiv: #557415
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Ai ga Ippai Ero wa Oppai
add Story & Art
Koi-iro Oppai
add Story & Art
Koihana Etches
add Story & Art
Yawaniku Shoujo Love Porno
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.