Youkihi


Given name: 陽気婢
Family name:
Birthday: Apr 7, 1966
Website: http://www.venus.dti.ne...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Gender: Male
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Alt Name: 陽氣婢

His hobbies include fly fishing and his favorite food is curry and rice.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
2x1
add Story & Art
Flexible Kid
add Story & Art
Magic Mushroom
add Story & Art
Nemureru Hoshi
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
teaknight | Jul 27, 5:08 PM
Nemureru Hoshi is a disgusting piece of trash. I wont botter reading more stuff made by this disgusing person.


live2win | Jul 25, 2012 9:34 PM
While his art is nothing really fancy, it's still retain a unique look. Not to mention he clearly put in noticeable effort in researching and drafting his stories.

Would love to see more of his works in future.


Write a Comment