Murashige, Anna

Murashige, Anna

Given name: 杏奈
Family name: 村重
Birthday: Jul 29, 1998
Website: http://www.hkt48.jp/pro...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan

Nickname: Anya (あーにゃ)

Anna Murashige is a member of HKT48. She was born of a Japanese father and a Russian mother.
Voice Acting Roles
AKB0048
add
Alena 
Supporting 
Alena
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Mizusi | Sep 7, 8:48 AM
How could she lose so much charm in 2 years


Mizusi | Mar 3, 2014 8:00 PM
Are you that one tripfag


Saku_k | Mar 2, 2014 12:29 PM
She is my waifu.


Write a Comment