Kanda, Rie

Given name: 理江
Family name: 神田
Birthday: Jun 16, 1978
Website:
Member Favorites: 23
More:
Also Known as: Shoko Mimura (観村 咲子), (佐伯 亜美), (観村 咲子), (三村 祥子), (朝宮咲), (斉藤 愛子)

She usually voice for Visual Novels

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jun 15, 5:02 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jun 16, 2021 2:26 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jun 16, 2020 2:54 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jun 16, 2019 8:54 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Sephyros | Oct 23, 2018 8:21 AM
n i c e


Avidreader123 | Jul 26, 2015 3:05 PM
Erika <3


shast007 | Apr 17, 2015 4:12 AM
new SENPAI role on lovely x cation


Gressa | Aug 2, 2013 9:28 PM
I love Erica..! More roles to come!!


aiueowave | Oct 24, 2012 10:49 AM
HONAMI <3


sr467 | Feb 26, 2012 9:50 PM
yeap, she has a cute voice... :)


Write a Comment