Takuji

Takuji,

Given name: たくじ
Family name:
Alternate names: HARD MOJAH
Birthday: 1982
Website: http://hirotaku.fc2web....
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Circle: HARD MOJAH
Twitter: @dekosenntakuji
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Brother Complex Anthology: Liqueur
add Story & Art
Hajipuru!: Hajirai Yuusha Purupuru Baiin no Densetsu!
add Story & Art
Meteor-san Strike desu!
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment