Kakashi, Asahiro


Given name: 朝浩
Family name: かかし
Alternate names: 案山子朝浩
Birthday: Jul 7, 1974
Website: http://hammerhead.blog....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Male
Birth place: Akita Prefecture, Japan
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @kakashiasa
pixiv: #8575759

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
PistiYawa | Aug 18, 2021 3:04 AM
i need spider hentai


Imouza | May 7, 2021 9:39 AM
sheesh


WhoCanPeliCan | Jan 23, 2021 10:12 AM
A lot of times you can tell when a manga artist drew hentai. This was not one of them.


UndoingLynx | Oct 5, 2020 11:59 AM
Give me spider lewds


RK9 | Feb 8, 2020 1:43 PM
Wow, Kumo-chan was drawn by a hentai artist..? *skeptical*


Write a Comment