Tanezaki, Atsumi

Tanezaki, Atsumi

Given name: 敦美
Family name: 種崎
Alternate names: 種﨑 敦美, 桐谷 華
Birthday: Sep 27, 1990
Website: http://ameblo.jp/atsumi...
Member Favorites: 566
More:
Blood type: A
Birthplace: Oita Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @tanezakiatsumi

Pictures

Tanezaki, Atsumi
Tanezaki, Atsumi