Kako, Lion

Kako, Lion

Given name: 臨王
Family name: 加古
Alternate names: Rion Kako
Birthday: Sep 23, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/lionkako/
Twitter: @dancing_lion
Voice Acting Roles
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
add
Tado, Tsuneto 
Supporting 
Tado, Tsuneto
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis-hen
add
Tado, Tsuneto 
Supporting 
Tado, Tsuneto
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Next
add Airing
Tado, Tsuneto 
Supporting 
Tado, Tsuneto
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate-hen
add
Tado, Tsuneto 
Supporting 
Tado, Tsuneto
Detroit Metal City
add
Negishi, Toshihiko 
Supporting 
Negishi, Toshihiko
PES: Peace Eco Smile
add
Ken 
Supporting 
Ken
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! 5D's
add
Andore 
Supporting 
Andore
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment