Taguchi, Shouichi


Given name: 囁一
Family name: 田口
Alternate names: 感傷ベクトル, Kanshou Vector
Birthday: Oct 13, 1988
Website: http://www.sen-vec.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @sasa1
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai+
add Art
Cigarette Anthology
add Art
Fujicue!!!: Fuji Cue's Music
add Story & Art
Jumyou wo Kaitotte Moratta. Ichinen ni Tsuki, Ichimanen de.
add Art
Sheerlore
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment