Kazahana, Chiruwo


Given name: チルヲ
Family name: 風華
Alternate names: Bisai'd, bisaid Label, 美彩'd
Birthday: Sep 28, 1976
Website: http://chiruwo.net
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Doujin circle: Bisai'd

Twitter: @chiruwo3
pixiv: #17774
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
At Home Romance
add Story & Art
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Shobon!
add Story
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Koushiki Anthology Comic
add Story
Brother Complex Anthology: Liqueur
add Story & Art
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch Koushiki Comic Anthology For Boys - Queen
add Story & Art
Ido-Lising! Gaiden: Orin Rising!
add Art
IS: Infinite Stratos - Koushiki Anthology Comic
add Story & Art
Saikyou no Kurokishi, Sentou Maid ni Tenshoku shimashita
add Art
Saikyou no Kurokishi, Sentou Maid ni Tenshoku shimashita
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment