Yamashita, Tomohisa

Yamashita, Tomohisa

Given name: 智久
Family name: 山下
Birthday: Apr 9, 1985
Website:
Member Favorites: 82
More:
Also known as: Yamapi, Tomo-chan, TomoPi, Pi, P-chan, Aoki Tomohisa

Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 175cm
Weight: 60kg

Professions: Actor, singer
Talent Agency: Johnny's Entertainment

Hobbies: Singing
Languages: Japanese, English
Voice Acting Roles
Toriko
add
Yamashita, Tomohisa 
Supporting 
Yamashita, Tomohisa
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Toriko
add Theme Song Performance (ED4)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
XxShanaxX | May 23, 2014 10:01 PM
Acting: AMAZING
Singing: also AMAZING
Looks: SWEEETT xD
sooo coooool!!


shnaynaay | Aug 18, 2013 7:22 AM
kon kon '3'


SayuriAme | Oct 10, 2012 2:08 PM
My awesome Kurosagi, Yamapiiii ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥


vermont- | Jul 16, 2012 9:40 PM
This man♥


Ajimu | Jul 9, 2012 3:54 PM
My lovely Yamapi <3


ki0ku | Jun 18, 2012 6:45 AM
KON-KON! *_*v


melxchan | May 7, 2012 5:11 AM
Don't forget his acting! ^-^
For example, "Buzzer Beat" is amazing <3


Linaly-chan | Apr 26, 2012 3:43 PM
Yamapi's a good actor and singer~
He is really class ♥

Kon Kon o/


Write a Comment