Kitagawa, Chie

Kitagawa, Chie

Given name: 智繪
Family name: 北川
Birthday: Dec 14, 1933
Website: http://www.kira-boshi.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Chieko (智恵子) Itou (伊藤)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
City Hunter
add
Washio, Ichirou 
Supporting 
Washio, Ichirou
Ningyohime Marina no Bouken
add
Hedwig 
Supporting 
Hedwig
Nintama Rantarou
add Airing
Tanou, Sayuri 
Supporting 
Tanou, Sayuri
Sabu to Ichi Torimono Hikae
add
Maid 
Supporting 
Maid
Sabu to Ichi Torimono Hikae
add
Child 
Supporting 
Child
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment