Hamura, Kyouko

Hamura, Kyouko

Given name: 京子
Family name: 羽村
Birthday: Apr 5, 1960
Website: http://www.artsvision.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Birth name: Masumura Kyoko (増村 京子)
Voice Acting Roles
City Hunter
add
Masumi 
Supporting 
Masumi
Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam
add
Rowel, Maki 
Main 
Rowel, Maki
Machine Robo: Cronos no Dai Gyakushuu
add
Sophia 
Supporting 
Sophia
Meitantei Holmes
add
Copit 
Supporting 
Copit
Musashi no Ken
add
Toudou, Shura 
Supporting 
Toudou, Shura

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Aug 28, 2017 8:10 AM
maki, Sophia, masumi


Write a Comment