Michishige, Sayumi

Michishige, Sayumi

Given name: さゆみ
Family name: 道重
Birthday: Jul 13, 1989
Website: http://gree.jp/michishi...
Member Favorites: 10
More:
Birth place: Ube, Yamaguchi, Japan
Blood type: A

Nicknames:
Sayu (さゆ)
Sayumin (さゆみん)
Shige-san (重さん)

Former sixth generation member and former leader of the J-pop group Morning Musume.

Blog
Voice Acting Roles
Tottoko Hamtarou Movie 4: Hamtaro to Fushigi no Oni no Emon Tou
add
Shigeham 
Supporting 
Shigeham
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Vergiftung | Jul 3, 2015 3:25 PM
<3


sacralita | Aug 24, 2014 6:16 AM
Sayuyuyuyu ♥


CakeSake | Apr 12, 2014 10:15 AM
Why is Sayu on MAL? She never acted as seiyuu...
Anyway, I love her *0*


Write a Comment