Rivero, Javier

Rivero, Javier

Alternate names: Francisco Javier Rivero Pichardo
Birthday: May 7, 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: México, D.F.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment