Daichi, Mao

Daichi, Mao

Given name: 真央
Family name: 大地
Birthday: Feb 5, 1956
Website: http://www.daichimao.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Mayumi Morita (森田 真裕美 [もりた まゆみ])
Maiden name: Tada (多田 [ただ])
Birth place: Sumoto, Hyōgo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 166cm
Voice Acting Roles
Pokemon Best Wishes!: Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom
add
Janta 
Supporting 
Janta
Pokemon Best Wishes!: Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram
add
Janta 
Supporting 
Janta

Anime Staff Positions
No.6
add Inserted Song Performance (Kaze no Requiem, eps 5, 8, 10)


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment